?

Log in

Stephanie McMahon Fans Unite [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Stephanie McMahon Fans unite!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

new! [Oct. 20th, 2004|06:36 pm]
Stephanie McMahon Fans unite!

ghettochick14
hey wats up evry1..im karla n muh friend kristen had me join but its all good cuz i luv steph..well ill help out wit this community n have ppl join.well im outs bye ~ karla
linkpost comment

New Member!! [Oct. 20th, 2004|06:23 pm]
Stephanie McMahon Fans unite!

stephpaul
Heya!! My name is Kristen and I adore Steph!! She rocks. Shes my idol and i love her. I admire everything about her. If you need any help (but I cant do layouts and make icons, I dont no how to), I'll help you. All my friends love Stephanie and I can help you get some more people to join your community. Need help, tell, I'm here to help and adore Steph. LOL, JP. Well, TTYL!! Luv Yall!!
linkpost comment

Heres the deal... [Sep. 15th, 2004|10:15 pm]
Stephanie McMahon Fans unite!

mynameisrizzo
If anyone happens to come accross this message, I need someone whose good with Layouts for these things and a good insiders site. Thank you, that is all =]
linkpost comment

lets get the ball rolling! [Sep. 14th, 2004|01:08 am]
Stephanie McMahon Fans unite!

mynameisrizzo
[mood |sleepysleepy]
[music |Shadow-Ashley Simpson]

Okay, new community, everyone Join, lol. Yeah....dedicated to Steph McMahon! Talk about her, worship her! Just post, lol! I hope to start updating once I learn how to work this thing better!

>>Chrissy
link1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | later ]